Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HOPTON GROVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+39.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0DW
← Back to All Properties