Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+6.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+59.6%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+43.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties