Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HIGHCROFT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+170.5%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BJ
← Back to All Properties