Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHERRY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+277.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5DX
← Back to All Properties