11, ALEXANDRA ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500+4.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1