Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WESTFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+55.4%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-4.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 11 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7NL
← Back to All Properties