118, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+188.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250+56.6%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1