Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIVE HEADS ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 January 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9NU
← Back to All Properties