Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRINKLEY PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+23.8%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5UX
← Back to All Properties