Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
-5.7%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+67.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties