Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 35, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
-1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties