Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BUCKNALLS LANE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.8%
Price Change
+£635,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+453.8%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Detached
+£635,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9JQ
← Back to All Properties