Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PARK ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1EU
← Back to All Properties