Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREENWOOD AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+59.1%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+71.2%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NP
← Back to All Properties