Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COTTESMORE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+111.1%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6QU
← Back to All Properties