Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GEORGE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+42.5%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500
+82.7%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3LX
← Back to All Properties