Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CONDUIT HOUSE, 65, ST GILES STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£675,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Other
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£456,000
Sold on 25 March 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties