36, CANADA GROVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+79.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+17.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1