Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, PLUMLEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+3.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+27.6%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PD
← Back to All Properties