Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
423, VALLEY DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+110.8%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5UE
← Back to All Properties