Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,750
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,750
+21.6%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+5.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties