Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties