63, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£165,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+197.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+73.2%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1