18, INGS MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,000+6.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+57.6%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1