Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARNSITE GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,950
+121.2%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3QG
← Back to All Properties