Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+90.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4BY
← Back to All Properties