Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 304, 14, PLAZA BOULEVARD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+16.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
-29.4%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,950
Sold on 28 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5RS
← Back to All Properties