Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, UFFINGTON DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+1.3%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+94.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+37.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+90.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9JD
← Back to All Properties