Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WORCESTER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+180.6%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RU
← Back to All Properties