Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARMOUTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-10.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SL
← Back to All Properties