Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, AUSTIN HOUSE, CRADLEY ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£28,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,000
+230.6%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,400
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9RJ
← Back to All Properties