Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LITTLE NORTHFIELDS, STAMFORD, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE9 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-2.2%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3DR
← Back to All Properties