Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£44,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,995
+24.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£44,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties