Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FARRIER WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+47.4%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 22 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TY
← Back to All Properties