Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARVEY CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+56.8%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9BQ
← Back to All Properties