Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+168.0%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties