Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, JERVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+33.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PT
← Back to All Properties