Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SHERBOURNE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1WR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Other
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+1.9%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+57.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Other
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+81.0%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Other
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1WR
← Back to All Properties