Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+27.3%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
-1.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-1.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+157.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6XT
← Back to All Properties