Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SPRINGBANK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,995
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£15,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,995
+30.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+19.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-4.4%
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7DJ
← Back to All Properties