Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PRINCES PARK MANSIONS, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 3SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£266,000
+14.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+17.8%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+137.3%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 3SA
← Back to All Properties