Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+28.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+4.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3LF
← Back to All Properties