Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BISHOP ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,750
Last Sold Price
2 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.2%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,750
-42.2%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BJ
← Back to All Properties