Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BERNARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+90.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AE
← Back to All Properties