39, LOW MILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 9HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+3.3%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+120.0%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-8.3%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1