Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RIVER VIEW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£706,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£706,500
+18.7%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 5FW
← Back to All Properties