7, KIPLING GROVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+191.7%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-3.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
-£2,052 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,052
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1