Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+31.2%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2JE
← Back to All Properties