Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+37.7%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+25.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+54.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties