9, HILL RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+5.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,995+111.0%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+22.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1